EulaRO/Summer Event: Difference between revisions
From Eula Games
Created page with "420px|centre This summer is extremely HOT ! Let's cooling down at the beach! The event will be held in Kokomo Beach (''/navi cmd_fild02 95/115'') and Illusion Underwater! == Kokomo Beach Event == There will be many "Soil" at the beach, You can dig it and found the treasure or the trash inside! Good Luck!! {| class=" mw-collapsible wikitable" style="width: 85%;text-align:center" |-style="background-color:#89CFF0;" | colspan="4" | '''Rewa..." |
|||
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|-style="background-color:#89CFF0;" | |-style="background-color:#89CFF0;" | ||
| '''Name'''||'''Amount''' | | '''Name'''||'''Amount''' | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:480335.png|Link=]][https://www.divine-pride.net/database/item/480335 Costume Poring Surf Board] || 1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:400020.png|Link=]][https://www.divine-pride.net/database/item/400020 Costume Beachball] || 1 | |[[File:400020.png|Link=]][https://www.divine-pride.net/database/item/400020 Costume Beachball] || 1 | ||
| Line 34: | Line 36: | ||
|} | |} | ||
Don't forget to bring back your Trash and Recycle it to Beach Boy (''/Navi | Don't forget to bring back your Trash and Recycle it to Beach Boy (''/Navi Main Town 187/159'' ) | ||
== Illusion Underwater Event == | == Illusion Underwater Event == | ||
Revision as of 13:40, 4 August 2025

This summer is extremely HOT !
Let's cooling down at the beach!
The event will be held in Kokomo Beach (/navi cmd_fild02 95/115) and Illusion Underwater!
Kokomo Beach Event
There will be many "Soil" at the beach, You can dig it and found the treasure or the trash inside! Good Luck!!
| Rewards | |||
| Name | Amount | ||
| 1 | |||
| 1 | |||
| 50 | |||
| 2-4 | |||
| 1-2 | |||
| 1 | |||
| 1 | |||
Don't forget to bring back your Trash and Recycle it to Beach Boy (/Navi Main Town 187/159 )
Illusion Underwater Event
There's seaweed invasion at illusion underwater!
Help to clean the Illusion Underwater from seaweeds !
| Monster | |||
| Name | Drop | ||
| 1 | |||
Beach Boy
Beach Boy was seen in /Navi Askald 146/215
You can rent cool outfit or just buy drink from him.
| Exchange | |||
| Name | Price | ||
| Melon Juice | 2 | ||
| Sweet Melon Juice | 5 | ||
| Melon Parfait | 10 | ||
| Cool Summer Outfit | 25 | ||
| Summer Vacation Costumes | 25 | ||
He also selling some costume for 100
Summer Festival Coin just try your luck at him !